FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Astronaut Cross Country Invitational
September 10th 2016 2215 E Jay Jay Rd, Titusville, Florida, 32796, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (11 videos)
2013 - (10 videos)
2014 - (13 videos)
2015 - (2 videos)
2016 - (13 videos)
Misc Videos
13
All
13
Steven Cross Merritt Island 1st 15:47.90 - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Sep 6th 2014, 11:30pm
Garrett Camps Melbourne HS 2nd 15:57.90 - Astronaut Invitational 2014
Sep 6th 2014, 8:54pm
Elizabeth Jenkins Winter Park 3rd 19:03.02 - Astronaut Invitational 2014
Sep 6th 2014, 3:03pm
Coach Kristin McWilliams Winter Park US#95 pre-race- Astronaut Invitational 2014
Sep 6th 2014, 3:03pm
Coach Fred Finke Lyman Boys Team Champions post-race - Astronaut Invitational 2014
Sep 6th 2014, 3:03pm
Julie Wollrath Melbourne HS 7th 19:20 - Astronaut Invitational 2014
Sep 6th 2014, 3:03pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Rafaella Gibbons Winter Park 1st 18:27.70 - Astronaut Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 6th 2014, 3:03pm
Comments
Astronaut Invitational
- Sep 6, 2014
2215 E Jay Jay Rd, Titusville, FL, US, 32796
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
Womens 5k Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gibbons, Rafaella
Winter Park
18:27.70
1
2
Smith, Shelby
Holy Trinity (Me
18:33.70
2
3
Jenkins, Elizabeth
Winter Park
19:03.20
3
4
Chapman, Emily
Brevard HEAT
19:09.00
4
5
Bartlett, Autumn
University (Orla
19:14.00
5
6
Clark, Rebecca
Mt Dora
19:14.00
7
Wollrath, Julie
Melbourne
19:20.00
6
8
Headley, Emily
Olympia
19:29.50
7
9
Hakamaa, Mikaela
Merritt Island
19:35.50
8
10
Herndon, Hana
Winter Park
19:42.40
9
11
Hammond, Sarah
Merritt Island
19:48.30
10
12
Schmick, Kaley
Cypress Creek
19:53.40
11
13
Grace, Shannon
Lyman
19:59.30
12
14
Kuhn, Katherine
Winter Park
20:07.70
13
15
Storum, Maleia
Holy Trinity (Me
20:10.20
14
16
Flemming, Hannah
Titusville
20:13.30
15
17
Folio, Samantha
Holy Trinity (Me
20:13.90
16
18
Smith, Sydney
Holy Trinity (Me
20:16.90
17
19
Burnett, Briana
Timber Creek
20:19.70
18
20
Friedel, Sydney
Holy Trinity (Me
20:19.90
19
21
Miller, Grace
St Cloud
20:21.10
20
22
Groppel, Marie
Holy Trinity (Me
20:24.50
21
23
Rajotte, Payton
New Smyrna Beach
20:27.00
22
24
Zeller, Skye
Space Coast
20:32.00
23
25
Basford, Chelsea
Holy Trinity (Me
20:37.30
24
26
Nix, Emily
Winter Park
20:42.20
25
27
Piatkowski, Olivia
Olympia
20:57.80
26
28
Tavarez, Yelitza
Timber Creek
21:03.40
27
29
Padilla, Bianca
Timber Creek
21:10.90
28
30
Galloway, Caitlin
Timber Creek
21:16.00
29
31
Blanchard, Ashley
Brevard HEAT
21:16.80
30
32
Farrish, Kenzie
Holy Trinity (Me
21:25.00
33
Baba, Alexandria
Freedom (Orlando
21:25.90
31
34
Mendez, Sara
Timber Creek
21:29.70
32
35
Orlando, Casey
Merritt Island
21:32.80
33
36
Higginbotham, Haley
Edgewood
21:34.80
34
37
Larabee, Maddison
Winter Park
21:38.80
35
38
Morgan, Brittany
Cardinal Gibbons
21:39.70
36
39
Hewitt, Althea
Cocoa Beach
21:39.80
37
40
Dean, Danielle
Titusville
21:40.20
38
41
Gonzalez, Octavia
St Cloud
21:40.50
39
42
Coriell, Dominique
Eau Gallie
21:44.20
40
43
Rodriguez, Alexandra
Seminole
21:45.10
41
44
Watson, Taylor
Olympia
21:46.10
42
45
Orlando, Abby
Merritt Island
21:48.70
43
46
Worrell, Nicolette
Hagerty
21:49.50
44
47
Boyd, Tyra
Mainland
21:52.20
45
48
Stokes, Briana
Olympia
21:52.60
46
49
White, Melanie
Winter Park
21:54.10
47
50
Martin, Julia
Merritt Island
21:55.90
48
51
Rohloff, Victoria
Merritt Island
21:56.80
49
52
Zanganeh, Kiana
Melbourne Centra
22:03.90
50
53
Beach, Amanda
Melbourne Centra
22:08.10
51
54
Ault, Jaden
Circle Christian
22:08.30
52
55
Tucker, Lauren
Hagerty
22:11.90
53
56
Sonksen, Mary Grace
Lyman
22:12.50
54
57
Law, Jennifer
Winter Park
22:14.00
58
Long, Campbell
Titusville
22:15.40
55
59
Parker, Jessica
Merritt Island
22:16.90
56
60
McKenna, Ericha
Lyman
22:20.00
57
61
Opalinski, Anna
Cardinal Gibbons
22:20.30
58
62
Seibert, Angela
West Shore Jr./S
22:22.40
59
63
Kelly, Shannon
Hagerty
22:22.60
60
64
Plahuta, Jonelle
West Shore Jr./S
22:25.50
61
65
Napoleon, Kimberly
St Cloud
22:25.50
62
66
Chen, Alexa
Seminole
22:27.00
63
67
Zeller, Kaliya
Oviedo
22:32.90
64
68
Secor, Danielle
Mainland
22:33.60
65
69
Relly, Erin
Oviedo
22:35.80
66
70
Cortes, Maria
Timber Creek
22:36.40
67
71
Rodriguez, Veronica
Mainland
22:37.00
68
72
Zagra, Julianna
Olympia
22:38.40
69
73
Melnick, Taylor
Circle Christian
22:41.50
70
74
Ortner, Jillian
University (Orla
22:43.90
71
75
Villatero, Valeria
St Cloud
22:46.50
72
76
Acosta, Graciela
University (Orla
22:47.00
73
77
Roberts, Lauren
Melbourne
22:48.00
74
78
Montalvo, Devin
St Cloud
22:48.30
75
79
Gaebel, Erika
DeLand
22:50.50
76
80
Hepner, Madelyn
Timber Creek
22:52.90
77
81
Thurman, Victoria
Brevard HEAT
22:53.10
78
82
Goodwin, Sabella
Merritt Island
22:55.50
83
Rothfuss, Hannah
Oviedo
22:56.30
79
84
Allison, Mason
Timber Creek
23:00.80
85
Stivers, Kelcey
Hagerty
23:02.70
80
86
Hennessy, Nicole
Melbourne Centra
23:03.00
81
87
Wildgen, Isabel
Oviedo
23:08.40
82
88
Parpia, Gabriella
Seminole
23:10.30
83
89
Klien, Haley
Hagerty
23:13.20
84
90
Stewart, Melissa
Cardinal Gibbons
23:14.00
85
91
Hammontree, Karah
Circle Christian
23:15.00
86
92
Johnson, Laurel
Olympia
23:16.90
87
93
Corbitt, Chloe
Space Coast
23:18.70
88
94
Finegan, Haley
Lyman
23:19.40
89
95
Selbach, Kristen
Cardinal Gibbons
23:19.70
90
96
Orlando, Gabbi
Windermere Prep
23:19.80
91
97
Folger, Kamryn
Titusville
23:20.90
92
98
Dansereau, Olivia
Hagerty
23:22.40
93
99
Colon, Jazlynn
University (Orla
23:29.90
94
100
Smith, Taylor
Freedom (Orlando
23:34.60
95
101
Grunder, Alyssa
Mainland
23:38.60
96
102
Barrett, Madison
Hagerty
23:40.50
97
103
Villatero, Vianca
St Cloud
23:41.30
98
104
Schuster, Marina
Cocoa Beach
23:41.70
99
105
Johnson, Summer
Freedom (Orlando
23:42.40
100
106
Shah, Niyati
Oviedo
23:43.20
101
107
Towers, Sara
Satellite
23:43.80
102
108
Melzer, Lillie
Titusville
23:44.90
103
109
Clark, Casey
Heritage (Palm B
23:46.70
110
Maguire, Marina
Cypress Creek
23:47.70
104
111
Durango, Valentina
Lyman
23:48.30
105
112
Poulin, Audrey
New Smyrna Beach
23:51.70
106
113
Brickeen, Sarah
Oviedo
23:52.70
107
114
Demoret, Nicole
Cocoa Beach
23:56.10
108
115
Vanbever, Hannah
Cocoa Beach
23:58.70
109
116
Woodhouse, Emily
Foundation
23:59.30
110
117
Blanchard, Christina
Brevard HEAT
24:00.40
111
118
Serino, Alexa
Hagerty
24:04.00
119
Rivero, Laura
University (Orla
24:05.10
112
120
Bradley, Mekenzie
Cocoa Beach
24:07.70
113
121
Carrillo, Alyssa
Titusville
24:09.80
114
122
Durango, Norma
Lyman
24:10.50
115
123
Pawelczyk, Kaitlyn
Cardinal Gibbons
24:12.50
116
124
Duarte, Cinthia
Cypress Creek
24:12.70
117
125
Hostetter, Haley
Titusville
24:14.20
118
126
Polonia, Jessica
Freedom (Orlando
24:15.20
119
127
Engle, Melanie
Cocoa Beach
24:15.90
120
128
House, Julia
Olympia
24:21.50
121
129
Mott, Sara
DeLand
24:21.60
122
130
Debiasse, Natalie
Edgewood
24:21.70
123
131
Keats, Hannah
West Shore Jr./S
24:21.80
124
132
Bray, Heather
Titusville
24:24.90
133
Bridges, Sarah
St Cloud
24:28.20
125
134
Maddelyn, Madeux
Edgewood
24:28.80
126
135
Rivera-Gomez, Adalmary
Florida Air Acad
24:31.30
136
Sreerama, Soumya
Olympia
24:31.30
137
Gahres, Elizabeth
Space Coast
24:31.90
127
138
L'Heareux, Jolie
West Shore Jr./S
24:33.70
128
139
Botta, Emily
Cardinal Gibbons
24:35.90
129
140
Thomas, Jasmine
Seminole
24:36.70
130
141
Canfield, Erin
Astronaut
24:45.50
131
142
Saulsbury, Regan
Mt Dora
24:49.20
143
LeBeau, Liliana
West Shore Jr./S
24:50.80
132
144
Myers, Rebecca
24:53.50
145
Ramsey, McKaleigh
Space Coast
24:54.10
133
146
McCluskey, Maddie
West Shore Jr./S
24:56.60
134
147
L'Heureux, Amaris
West Shore Jr./S
25:01.70
135
148
Gilmore, Sierra
Mainland
25:03.80
136
149
Ciraco, Gabby
Bayside
25:06.70
150
Rees, Samantha
DeLand
25:08.70
137
151
Allred, Amanda
Cypress Creek
25:12.90
138
152
Ng, Julie
University (Orla
25:17.00
139
153
Janssen, Emily
Mainland
25:20.10
140
154
Martin, Jessica
St Cloud
25:20.90
155
Harndon, Abby
Melbourne Centra
25:24.50
141
156
Campbell, Kate
Foundation
25:27.40
142
157
Bird, Samantha
University (Orla
25:31.50
143
158
Singer, Adrianna
Lyman
25:34.50
144
159
Madeux, Margeuax
Edgewood
25:35.90
145
160
Hernandez, Danielle
Mainland
25:38.90
146
161
Figueroa, Jaylene
Oviedo
25:39.70
147
162
Knoblock, Gabby
Melbourne Centra
25:44.10
148
163
Evans, Madison
New Smyrna Beach
25:44.50
149
164
Holland, Chalee
Cocoa Beach
25:45.70
150
165
Jimenez, Andrea
University (Orla
25:49.20
166
Malphurs, Savanah
New Smyrna Beach
25:49.70
151
167
Lee, Ashley
New Smyrna Beach
25:50.10
152
168
Etienne, Sarah
Brevard HEAT
25:51.60
153
169
Patel, Tulsi
DeLand
25:57.90
154
170
Ridgley, Jalyssa
Brevard HEAT
26:03.60
155
171
MacDonald, Maddie
Melbourne Centra
26:04.60
156
172
Tripp, Laney
New Smyrna Beach
26:08.20
157
173
Arvelo, Veronica
Windermere Prep
26:08.50
158
174
Baerlocher, Ashley
Melbourne Centra
26:18.80
159
175
Bennet, Alyssa
Eau Gallie
26:21.60
160
176
Solomon, Madie
26:22.60
177
Vaughn, LeAnn
Astronaut
26:22.90
161
178
Keefe, Ashley
Seminole
26:25.20
162
179
Crossman, Danielle
New Smyrna Beach
26:26.60
163
180
Winslow, Riley
Foundation
26:29.70
164
181
Seiler, Susanne
Cardinal Gibbons
26:34.10
165
182
Gaughan, Devin
Melbourne
26:38.60
166
183
Ruedlinger, Alexis
New Smyrna Beach
26:41.40
184
Herrera-Paz, Andrea
Mt Dora
26:41.80
167
185
Dalimida, Cassandra
Cypress Creek
26:42.00
168
186
Fuentes, Yosabet
DeLand
26:43.90
169
187
Debski, Coralynn
Space Coast
26:47.10
170
188
Leca, Jennifer
Palm Bay
26:47.40
171
189
Gipson, Madison
DeLand
26:49.30
172
190
Mooney, Cassidy
Space Coast
27:02.70
173
191
Kuperberg, Taylor
Lake Mary Prep
27:02.90
192
Lyons, Hannah
Cocoa Beach
27:15.00
193
Smith, Allison
Eau Gallie
27:17.20
174
194
Blanchard, Tara
Brevard HEAT
27:21.20
175
195
Thomas, Jehnae
Seminole
27:21.90
176
196
Solis, Cheyenne
Space Coast
27:23.60
177
197
Stewart, Anna Maria
Mt Dora
27:33.40
178
198
Turner, Kewana
Mt Dora
27:40.00
179
199
Carpio, Roxanne
Melbourne
27:42.60
180
200
Casas, Mariana
Windermere Prep
27:45.50
181
201
Rich, Kaitlyn
Astronaut
27:48.90
182
202
Donovan, Madi
Melbourne Centra
27:50.10
203
Carr, Maia
DeLand
27:55.80
183
204
Fabrizio, Anastasia
Bayside
27:59.50
205
Dorner, Hannah
Circle Christian
28:09.20
184
206
Aigbogun, Amina
Freedom (Orlando
28:20.30
185
207
Gonzalez, Sophia
Mt Dora
28:21.70
186
208
Affatato, Sara
Mt Dora
28:21.90
187
209
Ross, McKenna
Mt Dora
28:22.30
210
Smith, Giani
Palm Bay
28:23.00
188
211
Thomas, Meredith
Brevard HEAT
28:39.00
212
Pappas, Monica
Space Coast
28:58.10
213
Powell, Nikkei
Mt Dora
29:04.90
189
214
Roberts, Emma
Edgewood
29:08.40
190
215
Rogulski, Miranda
Bayside
29:19.10
216
Smoak, Juliana
Eau Gallie
29:24.70
191
217
Morefield, Daisy
Eau Gallie
29:25.70
192
218
Bishop, Patricia
DeLand
29:26.60
219
Howard, Madison
Palm Bay
29:33.10
193
220
Guerrero, Valentina
Windermere Prep
29:33.50
194
221
Sheldon, Esther
Circle Christian
29:37.70
195
222
Knowlton, Traci
Melbourne
29:42.70
196
223
Fenner, Madison
Pine Ridge
29:51.90
224
Knighten, Randi
Pine Ridge
29:52.00
225
Dorner, Rachel
Circle Christian
29:53.60
197
226
Rhyne, Hannah
Pine Ridge
29:54.90
227
McDuffie, Anaisha
Mainland
29:57.10
228
Quickery, Mackenzie
Palm Bay
30:04.30
198
229
Parry, Karen
Satellite
30:10.50
199
230
Chase, Ashley
Foundation
30:24.30
200
231
Nixon, Kylie
Foundation
30:34.20
201
232
Cruz, Christina
West Shore Jr./S
30:50.80
233
Beard, Ashley
Palm Bay
31:33.10
202
234
Tabb, Emma
Mt Dora
31:38.50
235
DeMent, Laruen
32:01.10
236
Wheeler, Alicia
Bayside
32:19.20
237
Augustin, Ancy
Eau Gallie
33:12.10
203
238
Pruett, Alexis
Satellite
33:12.50
204
239
Frey, Dae'lyn
Melbourne
34:22.90
205
240
Kuperberg, Samantha
Lake Mary Prep
35:07.80
241
Green, Hayley
Satellite
35:34.60
206
242
Boatman, Savanna
35:53.70
243
Bruce-Amanquah, Nana
Windermere Prep
36:24.10
207
244
Abdin, Jomana
Lake Mary Prep
37:06.10
245
Hassell, Morgan
Foundation
38:01.30
208
246
Barger, Marissa
Astronaut
40:40.00
209
247
Cooksey, Grace
Mt Dora
41:04.80
210
248
Williams, Tiffany
Astronaut
42:20.60
211
249
Martinez, Wednesdai
Satellite
42:20.60
212
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Astronaut XC invitational 2014
Bryce Bell "Frosh of the Week" Highlights - Astronaut I
Elizabeth Jenkins Winter Park 3rd 19:03.02 - Astronaut Invitation
Garrett Camps Melbourne HS 2nd 15:57.90 - Astronaut Invitational
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Astronaut XC invitational 2014
Julie Wollrath Melbourne HS 7th 19:20 - Astronaut Invitational 20
Rafaella Gibbons "Frosh of the Week" Highlights - Astro
Rafaella Gibbons Winter Park 1st 18:27.70 - Astronaut Invitationa
Shelby Smith Holy Trinity 2nd 18:33.70 - Astronaut XC invitationa
Steven Cross Merritt Island 1st 15:47.90 - Martin County Under th
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Julie Wollrath Melbourne HS 7th 19:20 - Astronaut Invitational 2014
Elizabeth Jenkins Winter Park 3rd 19:03.02 - Astronaut Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Astronaut Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
,
Melbourne Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Astronaut Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
13
2
788
2015
1
2
1
27
2014
2
13
2
97
2013
2
10
2
8
2012
2
2
2011
1
11
1
86
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!