FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Astronaut Cross Country Invitational
September 10th 2016 2215 E Jay Jay Rd, Titusville, Florida, 32796, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (11 videos)
2013 - (10 videos)
2014 - (13 videos)
2015 - (2 videos)
2016 - (13 videos)
Misc Videos
10
All
10
Connor Ferrentino Freedom HS Boys Varsity Champion post-race - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
Sep 9th 2013, 1:44am
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
Sep 9th 2013, 1:44am
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
Sep 7th 2013, 7:11pm
Winter Park Girls Champions (25pts) post-race - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
Sep 7th 2013, 7:11pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 9th 2013, 1:44am
Comments
Astronaut Invitational
- Sep 7, 2013
Chain of Lakes Park, 2215 E Jay Jay Rd, Titusville, FL, US, 32796
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
Mens 5k Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ferrentino, Connor
Freedom (Orlando
16:18.60
5:15.0
1
2
Pineiro, Keneth
DeLand
16:32.80
5:19.6
2
3
Cross, Steven
Merritt Island
16:33.10
5:19.7
3
4
Walton, Xavier
Titusville
16:36.80
5:20.9
4
5
O'Neill, Anthony
University (Orla
16:49.50
5:25.0
5
6
Jacques, Joshua
Lyman
16:53.10
5:26.1
6
7
Jones, Mason
Titusville
16:55.50
5:26.9
7
8
James, Carlos
Merritt Island
17:01.70
5:28.9
8
9
Denson, Drew
Astronaut
17:04.30
5:29.7
9
10
Nance, James
Oviedo
17:05.60
5:30.1
10
11
Reesh, Ian
Melbourne
17:06.10
5:30.3
11
12
Camps, Garrett
Melbourne
17:06.50
5:30.4
12
13
Gilhooley, Kevin
DeLand
17:07.60
5:30.8
13
14
Robinson, Max
Lake Brantley
17:07.80
5:30.9
14
15
Krige, Marcel
Lyman
17:07.90
5:30.9
15
16
Levine, Jared
Lake Brantley
17:08.80
5:31.2
16
17
Dixon, Brad
Bartram Trail
17:13.70
5:32.8
17
18
Stellhorn, Ryan
Bartram Trail
17:16.20
5:33.6
18
19
Sullivan, Ryan
Winter Park
17:18.70
5:34.4
19
20
Bubar, Jordan
Bartram Trail
17:20.50
5:34.9
20
21
Strange, Nick
Winter Park
17:21.00
5:35.1
21
22
Boucher, Alex
Winter Park
17:23.40
5:35.9
22
23
Gargiulo, Matthew
Hagerty
17:29.00
5:37.7
23
24
Lake, Christian
Rockledge
17:32.10
5:38.7
24
25
Adams, Tristan
Melbourne
17:34.30
5:39.4
25
26
Brenner, Henry
Winter Park
17:38.00
5:40.6
26
27
Boucher, Jackson
Winter Park
17:38.00
5:40.6
27
28
Armstrong, Jordan
Lyman
17:38.70
5:40.8
28
29
Kerr, Michael
Bartram Trail
17:39.70
5:41.1
29
30
Dean, Kyle
Bartram Trail
17:39.80
5:41.2
30
31
Kash, Jonathan
West Orange
17:41.30
5:41.6
31
32
Ault, Joseph
Circle Christian
17:47.10
5:43.5
32
33
Irish, Connor
Bartram Trail
17:48.70
5:44.0
33
34
Hoppe, Dakota
Hagerty
17:49.00
5:44.1
34
35
Pugh, Jonathan
Titusville
17:49.60
5:44.3
35
36
Wofford, Steven
Spruce Creek
17:51.80
5:45.0
36
37
Dean, Jeremy
Viera (Melbourne
17:52.70
5:45.3
37
38
Dunham, Kyle
Eau Gallie
17:52.80
5:45.3
38
39
Ivey, Brad
Eau Gallie
17:54.20
5:45.8
39
40
Garrett, Wesley
Astronaut
17:55.40
5:46.2
40
41
Stivers, Andrew
Hagerty
17:56.60
5:46.6
41
42
Fritz, Jeremy
Winter Springs
17:56.70
5:46.6
42
43
Anderson, David
Oviedo
17:57.60
5:46.9
43
44
Santiago, Joel
Winter Springs
17:57.70
5:46.9
44
45
Sahagian, James
Cardinal Gibbons
17:57.90
5:47.0
45
46
Levine, Morgan
Viera (Melbourne
17:58.90
5:47.3
46
47
Cundiff, Logan
Bayside
17:59.30
5:47.4
47
48
Cherry, Bo
Trinity Prep
17:59.40
5:47.5
49
Lasher, McKenna
Cardinal Gibbons
18:00.20
5:47.7
48
50
Braswell, Zach
Rockledge
18:01.60
5:48.2
49
51
Skotnioki, Tanner
Winter Springs
18:04.30
5:49.0
50
52
Le Grand, Charlie
Lyman
18:05.50
5:49.4
51
53
Camps, Austin
West Shore Jr./S
18:05.80
5:49.5
52
54
Salas, Patrick
Trinity Prep
18:06.20
5:49.7
55
Buitrago, Nicolas
Hagerty
18:06.50
5:49.8
53
56
Hartley, Kerry
Rockledge
18:06.80
5:49.8
54
57
Kutzner, Sean
Rockledge
18:07.20
5:50.0
55
58
Roberts, Jake
Cardinal Gibbons
18:07.20
5:50.0
56
59
Ramirez, Caleb
Circle Christian
18:07.50
5:50.1
57
60
Hippler, Chase
Winter Park
18:09.80
5:50.8
58
61
Sherrod, Justin
Viera (Melbourne
18:11.30
5:51.3
59
62
Jones, Robert
Rockledge
18:12.60
5:51.7
60
63
Kramer, Corbin
Rockledge
18:13.30
5:51.9
61
64
Robbins, Matthew
Brevard HEAT
18:13.90
5:52.1
62
65
Blanchard, Luke
Brevard HEAT
18:14.50
5:52.3
63
66
Salazar, Alex
Titusville
18:14.90
5:52.5
64
67
Randell, Khalil
Lyman
18:16.40
5:52.9
65
68
Nicholson, Zachary
Lyman
18:16.60
5:53.0
66
69
Hoskins, Chase
Lyman
18:20.80
5:54.4
67
70
Miglioranzi, Chris
Mainland
18:22.40
5:54.9
68
71
Balsitis, Peter
Viera (Melbourne
18:23.50
5:55.2
69
72
Peacock, Austin
Spruce Creek
18:25.00
5:55.7
70
73
Davis, Michael
Rockledge
18:25.30
5:55.8
71
74
Miller, Ryan
Viera (Melbourne
18:25.50
5:55.9
72
75
Castillo, Ben
Titusville
18:26.30
5:56.1
73
76
Matusch, Derek
University (Orla
18:27.80
5:56.6
74
77
Hayes, Christian
West Shore Jr./S
18:29.10
5:57.0
75
78
Kuchma, Ethan
Winter Park
18:30.30
5:57.4
76
79
Hopwood, Matthew
Winter Park
18:30.80
5:57.6
80
Vaughan, Trevor
Satellite
18:31.40
5:57.8
77
81
Slogar, Stephen
Oviedo
18:33.30
5:58.4
78
82
Toms, Colten
Titusville
18:33.40
5:58.4
79
83
McCutcheon, Cameron
Lyman
18:33.40
5:58.4
84
Ngo, Joe
Rockledge
18:34.40
5:58.7
85
Duckett, Ben
Satellite
18:35.10
5:59.0
80
86
Henry, William
Winter Springs
18:35.40
5:59.1
81
87
Lynch, Charles
Hagerty
18:37.50
5:59.7
82
88
Boswell, Kollin
Melbourne
18:37.80
5:59.8
83
89
Foster, Sheridian
Freedom (Orlando
18:38.30
6:00.0
84
90
Enns, John
Pine Ridge
18:38.40
6:00.0
91
Ailani, Roshan
Spruce Creek
18:40.70
6:00.8
85
92
Balsitis, Alex
Viera (Melbourne
18:42.60
6:01.4
86
93
Doyle, Matt
Circle Christian
18:47.30
6:02.9
87
94
Mills, Dalton
Bartram Trail
18:48.50
6:03.3
88
95
Chandler, Devin
Edgewood
18:49.00
6:03.4
89
96
Fiedler, Cole
Cardinal Gibbons
18:49.60
6:03.6
90
97
Deberri, August
Mainland
18:49.70
6:03.7
91
98
Flemming, Samuel
Titusville
18:50.40
6:03.9
92
99
Bray, Hunter
Titusville
18:50.50
6:03.9
100
Groppel, MIke
Viera (Melbourne
18:50.90
6:04.0
93
101
Stadler, Daniel
Oviedo
18:50.90
6:04.0
94
102
Davis, Rayvon
Heritage (Palm B
18:50.90
6:04.0
95
103
Baldwin, Bryan
Cardinal Gibbons
18:52.30
6:04.5
96
104
Fitzgerald, Conor
Satellite
18:53.40
6:04.8
97
105
Ibrahim, Hamza
Freedom (Orlando
18:53.60
6:04.9
98
106
White, Samual (Bill)
Merritt Island
18:54.70
6:05.3
99
107
Quigley, Collin
Viera (Melbourne
18:55.60
6:05.6
108
Parry, Juan
Satellite
18:56.20
6:05.7
100
109
Leiferman, Michael
Trinity Prep
19:01.00
6:07.3
110
Brown, Lance
West Orange
19:02.30
6:07.7
101
111
Singer, Daniel
Winter Springs
19:02.80
6:07.9
102
112
Matschner, Wyatt
Winter Springs
19:03.40
6:08.1
103
113
Harrison, Hakeem
Freedom (Orlando
19:03.80
6:08.2
104
114
De Armas, Drew
First Academy
19:05.20
6:08.6
105
115
summers, greg
First Academy
19:05.30
6:08.7
106
116
Core, Jackson
Oviedo
19:06.50
6:09.1
107
117
Yancey, Cullen
West Orange
19:07.30
6:09.3
108
118
Davis, Jon
Merritt Island
19:07.60
6:09.4
109
119
Mills, Trevor
Melbourne Centra
19:07.70
6:09.4
110
120
Berry, Zane
Oviedo
19:10.30
6:10.3
111
121
Simmons, Tyler
Spruce Creek
19:11.80
6:10.8
112
122
Carter, Jacob
Astronaut
19:12.30
6:10.9
113
123
Goodwin, Blaine
West Orange
19:15.30
6:11.9
114
124
Renzi, Justin
Freedom (Orlando
19:17.40
6:12.6
115
125
Cornejo, Gabe
DeLand
19:18.50
6:12.9
116
126
Chan, Ian
West Shore Jr./S
19:19.00
6:13.1
117
127
Godwin, Will
Covenant Christi
19:19.10
6:13.1
118
128
Trainor, Sean
Florida Air Acad
19:19.20
6:13.2
119
129
Tyree, Christian
Astronaut
19:19.30
6:13.2
120
130
Bernardo, Wyatt
Spruce Creek
19:19.90
6:13.4
121
131
Newlin, Thomas
Freedom (Orlando
19:19.90
6:13.4
122
132
Shaffer, Chris
Satellite
19:23.50
6:14.5
123
133
Gonzalez, Miguel
West Orange
19:23.80
6:14.6
124
134
Hayes, Jared
West Shore Jr./S
19:24.30
6:14.8
125
135
Dixon, Justin
Lake Brantley
19:24.90
6:15.0
126
136
Shepherd, Brandon
Astronaut
19:24.90
6:15.0
127
137
Lopez, David
Eau Gallie
19:27.10
6:15.7
128
138
Doyle, Mike
Circle Christian
19:27.30
6:15.8
129
139
Harvey, Sean
Merritt Island
19:28.50
6:16.1
130
140
Bushy, Bret
Oviedo
19:30.50
6:16.8
131
141
Lynch, John
Hagerty
19:31.10
6:17.0
132
142
Clark, Tyler
Eau Gallie
19:32.50
6:17.4
133
143
Gilmore, Tommy
DeLand
19:32.70
6:17.5
134
144
Gil, Javier
West Orange
19:36.10
6:18.6
135
145
Garrett, Ryan
Astronaut
19:36.10
6:18.6
136
146
Daignault, Cory
Merritt Island
19:36.80
6:18.8
137
147
Greathouse, James
West Shore Jr./S
19:37.90
6:19.2
138
148
Walker, Chris
Cocoa Beach
19:39.70
6:19.7
139
149
Durham, Eric
Covenant Christi
19:40.20
6:19.9
140
150
Hall, Blake
Edgewood
19:40.70
6:20.1
141
151
Skeen, Zach
Cocoa Beach
19:41.90
6:20.5
142
152
Zigler, Gavin
Mainland
19:42.40
6:20.6
143
153
Rueschhoff, Ian
East River
19:42.40
6:20.6
144
154
Strock, Christian
Satellite
19:47.50
6:22.3
145
155
Rahn, Taylor
West Orange
19:48.80
6:22.7
146
156
Usher, Jared
Cardinal Gibbons
19:49.40
6:22.9
147
157
Novello, James
Lake Mary Prep
19:49.50
6:22.9
148
158
Zamor, Mistral
Bayside
19:50.10
6:23.1
149
159
Bitts, Chandler
Spruce Creek
19:50.90
6:23.4
150
160
Dickens, Joshua
University (Orla
19:53.30
6:24.1
151
161
Reck, Briar
Melbourne
19:54.90
6:24.6
152
162
Kirschner, Cameron
Spruce Creek
19:55.30
6:24.8
153
163
Pellerin, Cody
Astronaut
19:55.60
6:24.9
154
164
Skinner, Preston
Eau Gallie
19:57.00
6:25.3
155
165
Chapman, Ethan
Brevard HEAT
19:57.70
6:25.5
156
166
Maddron, Nicholas
East River
19:58.60
6:25.8
157
167
Bride, Brian
Merritt Island
19:59.10
6:26.0
158
168
Brand, Andrew
East River
19:59.40
6:26.1
159
169
Lasala, John
Eau Gallie
19:59.70
6:26.2
160
170
Moro, Logan
Cocoa
20:00.00
6:26.3
171
Jaime, Paul
Melbourne Centra
20:00.40
6:26.4
161
172
Wright, Wesley
West Orange
20:01.50
6:26.8
173
Johnston, Christian
City of Life Chr
20:01.90
6:26.9
162
174
Baio, Nicholas
Lake Brantley
20:02.00
6:26.9
163
175
Ham, Cody
Mainland
20:04.80
6:27.8
164
176
Hoibraten, Travis
West Shore Jr./S
20:05.40
6:28.0
165
177
Recinos Jr., Erik
Lake Brantley
20:05.70
6:28.1
166
178
Kemp, Nigel
Bayside
20:06.70
6:28.4
167
179
McMahon, Connor
Satellite
20:07.60
6:28.7
168
180
Fields, Hunter
Circle Christian
20:08.30
6:29.0
169
181
Nathan, Miles
Mainland
20:09.80
6:29.4
170
182
Tutan, Jake
Cardinal Gibbons
20:09.90
6:29.5
171
183
Stukey, Joey
Satellite
20:12.30
6:30.2
184
Busch, Nicholas
University (Orla
20:12.70
6:30.4
172
185
Rollins, Tyler
DeLand
20:14.40
6:30.9
173
186
Elliott, Tim
Eau Gallie
20:16.50
6:31.6
174
187
Hammock, Gregory
University (Orla
20:16.70
6:31.7
175
188
Vankleeck, Tyler
Pine Ridge
20:17.20
6:31.8
189
Gibbs, Jordan
Palm Bay
20:17.30
6:31.9
176
190
Hernandez, Herbert
University (Orla
20:17.70
6:32.0
177
191
Carrier, Cody
Spruce Creek
20:18.50
6:32.2
192
Ault, Jacob
Circle Christian
20:20.60
6:32.9
178
193
Miller, Jacob
Circle Christian
20:21.40
6:33.2
179
194
Morgan, Mason
University (Orla
20:22.20
6:33.4
180
195
Arias, Todd
Mainland
20:22.80
6:33.6
181
196
Harbour, Lucas
Covenant Christi
20:25.10
6:34.4
182
197
Pascual, Marco
West Shore Jr./S
20:25.20
6:34.4
183
198
Rosales, Noe
Melbourne
20:27.30
6:35.1
184
199
Hill, Jacob
Brevard HEAT
20:27.80
6:35.2
185
200
Meyers, Charlie
Palm Bay
20:29.10
6:35.6
186
201
Getty, Caleb
Hagerty
20:29.90
6:35.9
187
202
McKinnon, Michael
East River
20:31.40
6:36.4
188
203
Barkaszi, Arek
Edgewood
20:32.80
6:36.8
189
204
Benefiel, Brady
Lake Mary Prep
20:33.00
6:36.9
190
205
Hernandez, Peter
University (Orla
20:34.40
6:37.4
206
Baker, Christopher
Lake Brantley
20:35.10
6:37.6
191
207
Godbee, Grant
Mainland
20:35.40
6:37.7
192
208
Santos, Waldemar
East River
20:36.00
6:37.9
193
209
Lawry, Brandon
Palm Bay
20:39.20
6:38.9
194
210
Oliver, Chase
Brevard HEAT
20:39.40
6:39.0
195
211
Makepeace, Nick
Edgewood
20:41.00
6:39.5
196
212
Frederick, Zach
Palm Bay
20:41.60
6:39.7
197
213
Hall, Zach
Astronaut
20:41.80
6:39.7
214
Helseth, Matt
DeLand
20:43.70
6:40.3
198
215
Moody, Joshua
Merritt Island
20:46.10
6:41.1
216
Fernandez, Charles
Freedom (Orlando
20:46.60
6:41.3
199
217
Sickich, Brayden
Mainland
20:46.80
6:41.3
218
Chavez, Chase
Melbourne Centra
20:47.80
6:41.7
200
219
Skeen, Daniel
Cocoa Beach
20:49.10
6:42.1
201
220
Agar, Jack
First Academy
20:50.80
6:42.6
202
221
Schrope, Nathan
Covenant Christi
20:55.20
6:44.0
203
222
Diaz, Max
Melbourne Centra
20:55.40
6:44.1
204
223
Carlson, Graham
DeLand
20:57.70
6:44.9
205
224
Greer, Matthew
West Orange
20:58.00
6:45.0
225
Scharlach, Jared
DeLand
20:58.50
6:45.1
226
Kelly, Kilian
Melbourne Centra
20:58.70
6:45.2
206
227
Chapman, Tj
Circle Christian
21:01.40
6:46.0
228
Bosch, Drake
East River
21:04.70
6:47.1
207
229
Huiras, Alexander
Florida Air Acad
21:05.10
6:47.2
208
230
Sierra, Victor
Edgewood
21:08.90
6:48.5
209
231
Carroll, Tyler
Eau Gallie
21:09.00
6:48.5
232
Chimento, Stephen
Brevard HEAT
21:14.60
6:50.3
210
233
Sahagian, Nicholas
Cardinal Gibbons
21:19.30
6:51.8
234
Darvin, Andrew
Cocoa Beach
21:20.60
6:52.2
211
235
Wheately, Jabari
Heritage (Palm B
21:22.60
6:52.9
212
236
George, Samuel
West Orange
21:22.90
6:53.0
237
Hill, Awestyn
Pine Ridge
21:24.80
6:53.6
238
De La Osa, Alexander
Lake Brantley
21:26.70
6:54.2
213
239
Tyler, Hunter
Brevard HEAT
21:27.20
6:54.3
214
240
Timana, Christian
City of Life Chr
21:32.10
6:55.9
215
241
Hammond, Stephen
Melbourne Centra
21:33.50
6:56.4
216
242
Gollie, Joshua
East River
21:34.60
6:56.7
217
243
Salazar, Juan
Bayside
21:36.80
6:57.4
218
244
Ramharrack, Mijan
Palm Bay
21:39.90
6:58.4
219
245
Suri, Dario
Melbourne
21:52.30
7:02.4
220
246
Gordon, Mike
Cocoa Beach
21:52.60
7:02.5
221
247
Ontiveros, Ricardo
Florida Air Acad
21:55.80
7:03.6
222
248
Upper, Matt
Lake Mary Prep
21:59.90
7:04.9
223
249
Valvanis, Max
Cocoa Beach
22:00.10
7:04.9
224
250
Amenta, Alex
Melbourne Centra
22:10.00
7:08.1
225
251
Neutzman, Parker
Covenant Christi
22:15.70
7:10.0
226
252
Kennedy, Sean
Edgewood
22:18.70
7:10.9
227
253
Pinero, Alberto
City of Life Chr
22:19.90
7:11.3
228
254
Black, Dylan
Edgewood
22:20.30
7:11.4
229
255
Justice, Nick
Bayside
22:24.90
7:12.9
230
256
Krim, Jack
Lake Mary Prep
22:24.90
7:12.9
231
257
Stephens, Leo
Cocoa
22:27.10
7:13.6
258
Rhodes, Kenny
Melbourne Centra
22:29.10
7:14.3
259
Ortiz, Tristan
City of Life Chr
22:29.30
7:14.3
232
260
Guenther, Cal
First Academy
22:35.00
7:16.2
233
261
Campbell, Eli
Palm Bay
22:37.10
7:16.8
234
262
Tiller, Dylan
Heritage (Palm B
22:41.60
7:18.3
235
263
Monteferrante, Chris
Edgewood
22:46.10
7:19.7
264
Hosey, Aaron
Palm Bay
22:47.30
7:20.1
236
265
Berger, Noah
Heritage (Palm B
22:53.90
7:22.3
237
266
Mudd, Logan
Lake Mary Prep
22:55.30
7:22.7
238
267
Compere, Nathon
Bayside
23:02.80
7:25.1
239
268
Tennant, Jon
Florida Air Acad
23:13.70
7:28.6
240
269
Cuty, Andrew
Florida Air Acad
23:21.20
7:31.0
241
270
Eyma, Elijah
Lake Mary Prep
23:29.60
7:33.7
242
271
ramsammy, sage
First Academy
23:34.10
7:35.2
243
272
Paljug, Aaron
Covenant Christi
23:36.20
7:35.9
244
273
Vogt, Jarod
Cocoa Beach
23:38.20
7:36.5
245
274
Wright, Tristen
Heritage (Palm B
23:41.10
7:37.4
246
275
Coleman, Willie
City of Life Chr
23:41.60
7:37.6
247
276
Wilke, Derk
Bayside
23:42.50
7:37.9
248
277
Rodriguez, Immanuel
City of Life Chr
23:43.60
7:38.3
249
278
Alphonse, Wistently
Bayside
23:43.70
7:38.3
279
Saunderson, Robert
Heritage (Palm B
23:45.50
7:38.9
250
280
Durham, Lucas
Covenant Christi
23:48.70
7:39.9
251
281
Villegas, Ezequiel
Pine Ridge
23:48.80
7:39.9
282
Rice, Daniel
Covenant Christi
23:52.10
7:41.0
283
Newstead, Ryan
Bayside
24:01.30
7:43.9
284
Lovett, Tyler
Bayside
24:12.30
7:47.5
285
Cooper, Chester
City of Life Chr
24:29.70
7:53.1
252
286
Rosario, Yangel
Florida Air Acad
24:32.50
7:54.0
253
287
Matherly, Joshua
Riverbend Academ
25:03.80
8:04.1
288
James, DeTroy
Florida Air Acad
25:20.10
8:09.3
254
289
Drobniewski, Seth
Cocoa
25:30.10
8:12.5
290
Dewitt, Austin
Lake Mary Prep
25:40.50
8:15.9
255
291
Bulger, Samuel
Riverbend Academ
27:06.70
8:43.6
292
Loutzenhiser, Samuel
Riverbend Academ
27:17.70
8:47.2
293
Beaucejour, Gordon
Pine Castle Chri
27:59.10
9:00.5
256
294
Lopez, Matthew
Pine Castle Chri
28:02.10
9:01.5
257
295
Tyrrell, Joshua
Pine Castle Chri
29:40.40
9:33.1
258
297
Cooper, Jason
Pine Castle Chri
31:33.00
10:09.3
260
297
Cooper, Jason
Pine Castle Chri
33:13.70
10:41.7
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
Connor Ferrentino Freedom HS Boys Varsity Champion post-race - As
Denae Chapman Circle Christian 3rd - Astronaut Rotary Invitationa
Emily Chapman 1st Brevard Heat - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 20
Emily Nix 2nd Winter Park - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
Keneth Pineiro Deland 2nd - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
Steven Cross Merritt Island 3rd boys Varsity post-race - Astronau
Winter Park Girls Champions (25pts) post-race - Astronaut Rotary
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Connor Ferrentino Freedom HS Boys Varsity Champion post-race - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
343 shares:
Astronaut Cross Country Invitational
,
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
,
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
,
Bayside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Bay, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Astronaut Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
13
2
788
2015
1
2
1
27
2014
2
13
2
97
2013
2
10
2
8
2012
2
2
2011
1
11
1
86
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!